Conference Schedule

Thursday


9:45 AM to 10:45 AM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room Petree Hall C Track:
Speakers: Tom Webster
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 A Track:
Speakers: Liz Strauss
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room Petree Hall D Track:
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 151 & 152 Track:
Speakers: Peter Shankman
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room Petree Hall D Track:
Speakers: Michael Stelzner
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 405 Track:
Speakers: Heather Solos
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 A Track:
Speakers: Lauren Vargas
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 409 B Track:
Speakers: Mitch Canter
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 502 B Track:
Speakers: Ric Dragon
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: David Murray
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 407 Track:
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 A Track:
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 B Track:
Speakers: JD Johannes
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 A Track:
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Ramon De Leon
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 C Track:
Speakers: Brian Matson
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 C Track:
Speakers: Tim Hayden
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room Petree Hall C Track:
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 A Track:
Speakers: Debba Haupert
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Robert Knorpp
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 502 B Track:
Speakers: Jennifer Miner
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Laura Roeder
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 C Track:
Speakers: Rene Pinnell
2:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 407 Track:
Speakers: Jordan Cooper
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Nathalie Lussier
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 A Track:
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 B Track:
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 B Track:
Speakers: Jim Brown
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 A Track:
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 410 Track:
Speakers: Shwen Gwee
2:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 405 Track:
Speakers: Jared Polin
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 A Track:
Speakers: Michele Price
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Michael Margolis
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 C Track:
Speakers: Sara Santiago
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 410 Track:
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Allison Day
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 A Track:
Speakers: Marc Pitman
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 515 B Track:
Speakers: Brian Reich
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 150 B Track:
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 153 A Track:
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Phil Hollows
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 409 B Track:
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM - Thu. Nov. 3rd Room 151 & 152 Track:
Speakers: Amber Naslund

Friday


9:00 AM to 10:00 AM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 411 Theater Track:
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room Petree Hall C Track:
Speakers: Darren Rowse
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 151 & 152 Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 502 B Track:
Speakers: Benny Lewis
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 515 B Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room Petree Hall D Track:
Speakers: Michael Brito
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Lisa Barone
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Pat Flynn
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 515 A Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 518 Track:
Speakers: Julie Spira
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Pete Davies
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 153 A Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 409 A Track:
Speakers: Mark Robertson
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 150 C Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 409 B Track:
Speakers: Jim Louderback
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 A Track:
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 B Track:
Speakers: Todd Cochrane
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 405 Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Adam Baker
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 515 A Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 515 B Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 518 Track:
Speakers: Jay Dolan
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 153 A Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 150 C Track:
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 407 Track:
Speakers: Steve Stockman
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 409 B Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 B Track:
Speakers: Patti Serrano
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 A Track:
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 150 A Track:
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room Petree Hall C Track:
Speakers: Dennis Yu
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Peter Pollock
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Marty Coleman
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 515 B Track:
Speakers: Tamara Walker
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 150 A Track:
Speakers: Cenk Uygur
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Jennifer Wojcik
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 A Track:
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 407 Track:
Speakers: Michael Terpin
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 406 B Track:
Speakers: Tee Morris
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 153 C Track:
Speakers: Nic Adler
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 409 A Track:
Speakers: Steve Garfield
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 150 B Track:
Speakers: Julia Barrett
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM - Fri. Nov. 4th Room 151 & 152 Track:
Speakers: Brian Solis, Jim Farley

Saturday


9:00 AM to 10:00 AM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 151 & 152 Track:
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 408 B Track:
Speakers: David Armano
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 515 B Track:
Speakers: C.C. Chapman
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 408 A Track: ,
Speakers:
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Chris Pearson
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 408 A Track:
Speakers: Lee Odden
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 150 A Track:
Speakers: Marcy Massura
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Derek Featherstone
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 411 Theater Track:
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 515 A Track:
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 515 B Track:
Speakers: Jessica Gottlieb
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 518 Track:
Speakers: Kyeli Smith, Pace Smith
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 410 Track:
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 407 Track:
Speakers: Miss Lori
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 150 C Track:
Speakers: Meg Paynor, Andy Hayes
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 405 Track:
Speakers: Doug Karr
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 502 B Track:
Speakers: Duane Forrester
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 406 A Track:
Speakers: Lou Mongello
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 406 B Track:
Speakers: Fred Castaneda
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 408 B Track:
Speakers: Matt Gentile
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 408 A Track:
Speakers: Ken Burbary
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 150 A Track:
Speakers: Mack Collier
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 502 A Track:
Speakers: Srinivas Rao
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 411 Theater Track:
Speakers: Derek Halpern
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 407 Track:
Speakers: DJ Waldow
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 518 Track:
Speakers: Ali Luke
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 150 C Track:
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 153 B Track:
Speakers: Bob Dunn
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 515 A Track:
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 405 Track:
Speakers: Larry Genkin
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 406 A Track:
Speakers: Benjamin Lopez
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 153 A Track:
Speakers: Georgia Getz
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM - Sat. Nov. 5th Room 151 & 152 Track:
BUY TICKETS
Reserve Your Spot For This Year’s Expo
Buy the Complete Library
of Conference Recordings!